Woo
Sheck Wes
Woo
Bitch, I shoot shots like Malle Ratty
Sheck Wes fuck thots like Malle Ratty
And I run from the cops like Malle Ratty
And I always got the drop like Malle RattyMarvy
And I used to be short like Malle Ratty
Now a nigga tall like Malle Ratty
Now a nigga fuck whores like Malle Ratty
Now a nigga ball like Malle Ratty
And I love Nick Young, I'm Malle Cali
I'm the goat like Kobe, I'm Malle Cali
And I'm like Lil B, I'm Malle Cali
Bitch, I ball, KD, I'm Malle Caddy
And, bitch, I'm skinny like Malle Ratty
But I hit you with the Hemi like Malle Ratty
And I don't drink Henny, I'm Malle Ratty
And my bitch named Jenni 'cause I'm Malle Ratty
And I still got fame like Malle Ratty
They know Sheck Wes name like Malle RattyI've been going through some things like Malle Ratty
But I smile through the pain like Malle Ratty
Then I put my chains on 'cause I'm Malle Ratty
'Cause I'm a slave to the game like Malle Ratty
I'm with Jonah and Austin cause they Malle Ratty
And I be with Mike, that's Malle Ratty
And I be with SB, that's Malle Ratty
Catch me on TV, that's Malle Ratty
I'm a Mac, you a PC, Malle Ratty
And I rock Nike, that's Malle Ratty
And I drink liquor, that's Malle Ratty
Bitch, I don't drink liquor, that's Malle Ratty
Bitch, I be in the mall scouting Malle Ratty
Call me young buck boss, I'm with Malle Ratty
Call me young Sheck Wes, bitch, I'm Malle Ratty
Bitch, you know I'm the best, that's Malle Ratty
Catch me in the 'jects like Malle Ratty
I'm on the M10 like Malle Ratty
Yeah, shout out to my nigga Alu
That nigga Malle Ratty too
Shoutout to my nigga Austin
That nigga be bossing
Straight flossing like Malle Ratty
Young Sheck Wes, bitch, I'm Malle Ratty
You can catch me on the block like Malle Ratty
And I'm posted with the opps like Malle Ratty
'Cause I'm a opp, nigga, I'm Sheck Wes
I'm Malle Malle, ready, got my vest, vest
Sheck Wes, bitch, bitch, I'm Malle Ratty
Bitch, I ball like Kobe, I'm Malle Ratty
That's two phones, nigga, that's Malle Ratty
That's purple and gold, that's Malle Ratty
Bitch I'm, Malle Ratty
Bitch, I ball hard like Malle Ratty
Bitch, I'm a boss like Malle Ratty
Catch me going hard like Malle Ratty
Bitch, I'm a boss like Malle Ratty
Sheck Wes, I'm a boss like Malle Ratty
Sheck Wes, I'm a boss like Malle Ratty
Sheck Wes, I'm a boss like Malle Ratty
Sheck Wes, I'ma ball like Malle Ratty
Sheck Wes, I'ma ball like Malle Ratty
Yeah, bitches gon' fall, that's Malle Ratty
I put that on my moms, that's Malle Ratty
And I'm three stripes down, that's Malle Ratty
I said I'm freestyling, nigga, that's Malle Ratty
That's straight off the dome, that's Malle Ratty
And I'm 'bout to go home, that's Malle Ratty
I just left the studio, that's Malle Ratty
Nigga
Woo, yeah
And I ain't changing shit to this beat
I'm keeping it like this
Shoutout to my nigga Malle Ratty
This shit is emotional
This shit is deadass right now
I'm in the studio
This is Sheck Wes, I'ma take over the world
And I'ma fuck with everybody
Nigga, fuck is you talking about?
I ain't got beef with nobody, 'cause you know what
I'm out here and I'm a good person
I got a good heart
Mad shit coming straight from the bottom, know what I'm saying?
Me and my nigga Austin, we gon' make this, straight flossing, nigga
If you ain't SB or my gang, I love you
But if you don't like us, fuck you, nigga, suck my dick, bitch
I'm out
Sheck Wes, best, best, I'm Malle Ratty
I'm Malle Ratty
Sheck Wes, cuyo nombre real es Khadimou Rassoul Cheikh Fall, es un rapero estadounidense nacido en Nueva York en 1998. Activo desde 2016, alcanzó la fama internacional con el sencillo "Mo Bamba", que se volvió viral en TikTok y apareció en su álbum debut "Mudboy" (2019). Su estilo musical se caracteriza por un flujo agresivo y ritmos de trap energéticos. Además de la música, Sheck Wes también trabaja en el mundo de la moda, colaborando con marcas como Nike y Supreme.
Desde los primeros días del cine, la música ha sido una parte esencial de la experiencia cinematográfica. La música en películas puede crear emociones, realzar escenas, y transportar a los espectadores a mundos imaginarios.
El 22 de agosto es un día especial para los fanáticos de la música en todo el mundo, ya que marca el cumpleaños de una de las estrellas pop más brillantes y talentosas de nuestra época: Dua Lipa
El Caribe, esa región de belleza paradisíaca y diversidad cultural, es también la cuna de algunos de los géneros musicales más emocionantes y entrañables del mundo.
En un movimiento que sacudió la industria musical, Universal Music Group ha anunciado recientemente la adquisición de Chabaka Music
La música es un lenguaje universal que trasciende barreras culturales y lingüísticas. Puede emocionarnos, inspirarnos y, lo que es más importante, ayudarnos a aprender un nuevo idioma de una manera divertida y efectiva.
Madrid ofrece una amplia gama de géneros musicales que deleitan a lugareños y visitantes por igual. Con una escena musical diversa y vibrante, Madrid es un destino imprescindible para los amantes de la música.
La Music Session 53 fue un evento musical que reunió a varios artistas reconocidos de la música latina en el año 2018. Entre ellos, destacaron Shakira y Gerard Piqué, quienes realizaron una presentación memorable que dejó al público emocionado y maravillado.
Afinar una guitarra es importante para poder tocar correctamente y para que los acordes suenen bien.
La catalana amante de los ritmos andaluces por fin está a punto de volver. Dos años y medio después de su último disco "El mal querer" en 2018, con el que ganó los Grammy, Rosalía vuelve a la escena.